+00 (00) 000 0000 Línea directa con un profesor

Institutos en Perú ()

Nombre Tipo Provincias
Fe Y Alegria 37 Secundario Lima (Lima) ***
Universidad Peruana De Ciencias E Informática Universidad Lima (Lima) ***
14788 El Obrero Primario Piura
6062 Perú Eeuu Secundario Lima
Academia academia Saco Oliveros_san Juan De Miraflores Secundario Lima
Academia Custodios Del Saber Terciario Lima
Academia Peruana San Fernando (av. Arequipa) Terciario Lima
Academia Preuniversitaria Mendel Secundario Arequipa
Academia Saco Oliveros Secundario Junín (Huancayo)
Academia Saco Oliveros Bertonelli Terciario Lima (Miraflores)
Agusto Salazar Bondy Secundario Lima
Alas Peruanas Universidad Lima
Alcides Vigo Hurtado De Surco Secundario Lima
Alejandro.o.deustua Primario La Libertad (Trujillo)
Alexander Graham Bell Secundario La Libertad (Trujillo)
Alexander Von Humboldt Secundario Tacna
Alipio Ponce Vasquez Secundario Lima
Amamos A Jhonny Puqio Centella De Lechizabeth Secundario Lima
Amauta Jose Carlos Mariategui Primario Lima
America De San Miguel Secundario Cajamarca (San Miguel)
América De San Miguel Secundario Cajamarca (San Miguel)
América De San Miguel Secundario Cajamarca (San Miguel)
Andre Malraux Secundario Lima
Andres De Los Reyes Secundario Lima (Huaral)
Antonio Raimondi Dell Acqua Primario Callao (Ventanilla)
Asuncion Secundario Arequipa
Beata Imeldadominicas De La Inmaculada Concepcion Primario Lambayeque (Chiclayo)
Bernardo O'higgins Primario Lima
Bernardo O'higgins Secundario Lima
C.e. Ramon Espinoza Primario Lima
C.e.p Sagrada Familia Secundario Lima
C.e.p. Richard Bach Terciario Lima
C.i Tacna 7047 Secundario Lima (Barranco)
C.i.p Colegio Mi Pequeña Casita Primario Lima (Chorrillos)
C.n. San Juan Bautista De La Salle Secundario Arequipa
C.n.m.edelmira Del Pando.vitarte Secundario Lima
C.n.san Juan Bautista De La Salle Secundario Arequipa
C.p Rita Castrod Ramos Secundario Lima
Carlos Fermin Fitzcarrald Secundario (Madre De Dios Pto Maldonado)
Carlos Gutierres Noriega Secundario La Libertad (Chepén)
Carlos Lisson Beingolea Secundario Lima
Catolica Las Mercedes Primario Lima
Catolica Santa Maria Secundario Lima
Catolica Santa Maria Primario Lima
Ce Pnp Tupac Amaru Secundario Lima
Cedeu La Catolica Secundario Arequipa
Centro Cultural Peruano Japonés Universidad Lima
Centro De Estudios Computron Terciario Lima
Centro De Estudios Computron Terciario Lima
Centro Educativo Juan Francisco De La Bodega Y Cuadra Secundario Callao
Centro Educativo Parroquial Virgen Del Rosario Secundario Lima (Surco)
Centro Educativo Particular Antonio Raimondi Secundario Ucayali
Centro Educativo Particular Mixto Militarizado Militar Cajamarca
Centro Educativo Pnp Alipio Ponce Vasquez Secundario Lima
Centro Educativo Simón Bolivar-palao Secundario Lima
Centro Educativo Tecnico Industrial Luis Aguilar Romani Primario Junín (Huancayo)
Cep Beata Imelda Secundario Lambayeque (Chiclayo)
Cep Concordia Universal Secundario Callao
Cep San Ignacio De Loyola Secundario Piura
Cep San Juan De Dios Secundario Callao
Cepeban Terciario Lima
Cepreduni Terciario Lima
Cepu Unt Terciario Tumbes
Ceti San Juan - Yanamuclo Secundario (Concepción)
Cibertec Universidad Lima
Claretiano Primario Arequipa
Cnv Federico Villareal Secundario Lima
Col3gio Asc0 Oliveroz(saco Oliveros) Rosales Secundario Lima
Colegio 6062 Peru Eeuu Secundario Lima
Colegio Abraham Lincoln Secundario Callao
Colegio Adventista Del Santa Secundario Áncash (Chimbote)
Colegio Adventista España Secundario Lima
Colegio Adventista España Primario Lima
Colegio Adventista Jose De San Martin Secundario (Tarapoto)
Colegio Adventista Miraflores Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Alcides Vigo Hurtado Secundario (San Borja)
Colegio Alejandro O. Deustua Secundario Lima
Colegio Alexander Graham Bell Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Alfredo Salazar Southwell Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Alpamayo Secundario Lima
Colegio America Secundario Callao
Colegio América De San Miguel Secundario Cajamarca (San Miguel)
Colegio Americano Miraflores Primario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Americano Miraflores Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Andino Primario Junín (Huancayo)
Colegio Andino Secundario Junín (Huancayo)
Colegio Anglo Americano Prescott Secundario Arequipa
Colegio Benjamin Franklin Secundario (Cartavio)
Colegio Bernardo O'higgins Secundario Lima
Colegio Bilingue La Asuncion Secundario La Libertad (Trujillo)
Colegio Bryce Terciario Arequipa
Colegio Cartavio Secundario La Libertad (Trujillo)
Colegio Catolico Padre Champagnat /los Olivos Secundario Lima
Colegio Cesar Vallejo Secundario (Casma)
Colegio Champagnat Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Claretiano Primario Lima
Colegio Claretiano Secundario Lima
Colegio Claretiano Secundario La Libertad (Trujillo)
Colegio Claretiano Secundario Junín (Huancayo)
Colegio Cruz Saco Secundario Lima
Colegio Cruz Saco Olimpo Secundario Lima
Colegio Dalton Secundario (Lince)
Colegio Daniel Alomia Robles Secundario Lima
Colegio Davy Secundario Cajamarca
Colegio De Jesús Secundario Callao (Ventanilla)
Colegio De La Inmaculada Primario Lima
Colegio De La Inmaculada Secundario Lima
Colegio Dora Mayer Secundario Callao
Colegio Educativo Particular Virgen Del Perpetuo Socorro Secundario Tumbes
Colegio Enrique Meiggs Secundario Moquegua
Colegio Esther Caceres Salgado Secundario Lima
Colegio Fap Manuel Polo Jimenez Secundario Lima
Colegio Fe Y Alegria 05 San Juan De Lurigancho Secundario Lima
Colegio Fe Y Alegria 39 El Agustino Secundario Lima
Colegio Federico Villarreal - Miraflores Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Federico Villarreal De Miraflores Secundario Lima
Colegio Federico Villarreal De Miraflores Secundario Lima
Colegio Franklin Delano Roosevelt Primario Lima
Colegio Franklin Delano Roosevelt Secundario Lima
Colegio General Prado Primario Callao
Colegio Horacio Patiño Cruzatti Primario Lima (Surco)
Colegio Hosanna Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Humboldt Secundario (Carna)
Colegio Inca Garcilaso De La Vega Secundario Lima
Colegio Independencia Americana Secundario Arequipa
Colegio Independencia De Chiclayo Secundario Lambayeque (Chiclayo)
Colegio Integral Secundario Áncash (Huaraz)
Colegio Integral Particular Editum Secundario Junín (Huancayo)
Colegio John A. Mackay Secundario Lima
Colegio José Antonio Encinas Secundario Lima
Colegio Jose Baquijano Y Carrillo Secundario Lima
Colegio José De Arimatea Secundario Lima
Colegio José María Arguedas Secundario Lima
Colegio Juan Guerrero Quimper Secundario Lima
Colegio Juana Alarco De Dammert Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Juana Larco De Dammetr Secundario Lima
Colegio Kerpen-horren Secundario Lima
Colegio La Virgen Milagrosa Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio León Pinelo Primario Lima
Colegio León Pinelo Secundario Lima
Colegio Leonardo Da Vinci Secundario Lima (Surco)
Colegio Leoncio Prado Secundario Lima
Colegio Libertador San Martín Secundario (San Borja)
Colegio Libertador Simón Bolivar Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Madre Del Divino Amor Primario Arequipa
Colegio Magister Secundario Lima
Colegio Manuel Gonzales Prada De San Borja Secundario Lima
Colegio Manuel Pardo Primario Lambayeque (Chiclayo)
Colegio Manuel Pardo Secundario Lambayeque (Chiclayo)
Colegio Manuel Polo Jimenez Primario Lima
Colegio Maria Alvarado Lima High School Secundario Lima
Colegio Maria Parado De Bellido Secundario (Rimac)
Colegio Mariscal Luzuriagade Casma Secundario (Casma)
Colegio Mayor Secundario Presidente Del Perú Secundario Lima
Colegio Mixta San Luis Maristas Primario Lima (Barranco)
Colegio Mixta San Luis Maristas Secundario Lima (Barranco)
Colegio Mixto Concordia Universal Secundario Callao
Colegio Mixto Independencia Secundario Lambayeque (Chiclayo)
Colegio Mixto Santa Teresita Secundario Lima (Surco)
Colegio Montessori Secundario Piura
Colegio Nacional 1024 República De Colombia Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional Carlos Cavero Eguzquiza Secundario (Orellana - Rio Ucayali)
Colegio Nacional Carlos Wiesse Secundario (Juanjui)
Colegio Nacional De Ciencias Secundario (Cuzco)
Colegio Nacional De Iquitos Secundario Loreto (Iquitos)
Colegio Nacional De Mujeresedelmira Del Pando Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional De San Juan Secundario La Libertad (Trujillo)
Colegio Nacional Dos De Mayo Secundario Callao
Colegio Nacional El Triunfo Secundario Tumbes
Colegio Nacional General Prado Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional Glorioso San Ramón Secundario Cajamarca
Colegio Nacional Heroinas Las Toledo Secundario Callao
Colegio Nacional Honorio Delgado Espinoza Secundario Arequipa
Colegio Nacional La Inmaculada Secundario Piura (Talara)
Colegio Nacional Los Sagrados Corazones Secundario Junín (Huancayo)
Colegio Nacional Manuel Gonales Prada Secundario Arequipa
Colegio Nacional Mari Parado De Bellido Primario (Barrios Altos Limma)
Colegio Nacional Mariano Lino Urquieta Secundario (Moquegua)
Colegio Nacional Mariano Melgar - Breña Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional Mariscal Luzuriaga Secundario (Casma)
Colegio Nacional Micaela Bastidas Secundario Arequipa
Colegio Nacional Mixto Alonso De Alvarado Secundario (Bagua Grande)
Colegio Nacional Mixto La Molina Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional Mixto No 1049 Juana Alarco De Dammert Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional Mixto San Jose De Artesanos Nro 111 Primario Lima
Colegio Nacional Mixto San Jose De Artesanos Nro 111 Primario Lima
Colegio Nacional Mixto San Ramon Secundario (San Ramon)
Colegio Nacional Mixto Victor Moron Muñoz Secundario (San Bartolo)
Colegio Nacional Nuestra Señora De Guadalupe Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional Nuestra Señora De Lourdes Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional Nuetra Señora De Guadalupe Secundario Lima
Colegio Nacional San Miguel De Piura Secundario Piura
Colegio Naciones Unidas Secundario Lima (Miraflores)
Colegio Nataniel Eguiguren Secundario Arequipa
Colegio Niño Jesús De Praga Secundario Piura (Sullana)
Colegio Niño Jesús De Praga Secundario Piura
Colegio Niño Jesús De Praga Primario Piura
Colegio Nº 5099 Ricardo Palma Secundario Callao
Colegio Nº7221 La Rinconada Secundario Lima
Colegio Nuestra Señora De Guadalupe (ucayali) Secundario Ucayali (Pucallpa)

Quiero agregar un Instituto

Volver arriba