+00 (00) 000 0000 Línea directa con un profesor

Institutos en Venezuela ()

Nombre Tipo Provincias
Academia Washington Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Altamira Primario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Antonio Jose De Sucre Universidad Bolívar (Puerto Ordaz)
Aristides Urdaneta Secundario Zulia (Cabimas)
C.d. (eti) Roque Pinto Secundario Miranda (Los Teques)
C.e.i.b. Indio Mara Primario Zulia (Cabimas)
Centro Escolar Aula Nueva Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Clegio Nuestra Señora Del Vale Secundario (Porlamar)
Colegio Agustiniano Cristo Rey Secundario
Colegio Agustiniano Cristo Rey Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Aplicación Secundario Lara (Barquisimeto)
Colegio Banda Bolívar Y Garibaldi Secundario
Colegio Caniguá Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Champagnat Primario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Ciudad Mariana De Caracas Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Cristo Rey Altamira Terciario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Cristo Rey colegio Cristo Rey Primario Aragua (Maracay)
Colegio El Alba Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Esclavas De Cristo Rey Primario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Colegio Estatal Escolar Dr Nestor Luis Perez Primario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Colegio Fátima Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Colegio Fátima Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Colegio Fe Y Alegria Cachamay Primario Bolívar (Guayana)
Colegio Gonzaga Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Colegio Humboldt Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Instituto Escuela Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Internacional Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Colegio Internacional De Caracas Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Internacional De Caracas Primario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Internacional De Caracas Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Juan Xxiii Secundario Zulia (Cabimas)
Colegio Los Alamos Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Colegio Los Próceres Secundario Bolívar (Puerto Ordaz)
Colegio Loyola Gumilla En Internet Secundario Bolívar (Puerto Ordaz)
Colegio Loyola Gumilla En Puerto Ordaz Secundario Bolívar (Puerto Ordaz)
Colegio Luisa Cáceres De Arismendi Secundario Carabobo (Valencia)
Colegio Luisa Cáceres De Arismendi (coche) Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Más Luz Secundario (Altamira)
Colegio Monte Alto Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Monte Alto Primario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Nuestra Señora De Fátima Secundario Mérida
Colegio Patrocinio De Maria Secundario Carabobo (Guacara)
Colegio San Agustin Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio San Agustin Secundario Bolívar (Guayana)
Colegio San Antonio De La Florida Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio San Antonio De La Florida Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio San Francisco De Asís Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola Secundario
Colegio San José (maristas) Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Colegio Santa Cruz Secundario
Colegio Santa Monica Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Santa Rosa De Lima Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Universitario Monseñor De Talavera Terciario Carabobo (Valencia)
Colegio Venezolano-británico Primario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Colegio Zowie Secundario Anzoátegui
Cristo Rey Primario Aragua (Maracay)
Dr Jose Gregorio Hernandez Universidad Zulia (Maracaibo)
E.b.c Sanmarcelino Champagnat Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
E.b.c Sanmarcelino Champagnat Primario Aragua (Maracay)
E.b.francisco Verde Secundario (Maturin)
E.t.c D.r Jesús Muñoz Tebar Secundario Miranda (Los Teques)
E.t.c.r Fermin Toro Secundario Carabobo (Valencia)
E.t.i Pdro Leon Torres Secundario Lara (Barquisimeto)
E.t.i.r. Jose De San Martin Terciario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
E.u.colegio Humboldt Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
El Diviinopastor Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Ererererer Universidad (Ererere)
Esc. Tec. Ind. Rob. Mariano Fernández Fortique Secundario Aragua (Cagua)
Escuela Basica Estadal Armando Reveron Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Escuela Básica Estadal César Zumeta Primario Aragua (Cagua)
Escuela Basica Victoria Ramirez M. Secundario (Maturin)
Escuela Bella Vista Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Escuela Campo Alegre Secundario
Escuela Ciudad De Barcelona Primario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Escuela De Arte Y Diseño Grafico Universidad Mérida
Escuela La Salle Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Escuela Nacional Fernando Alvarez De Lugo Primario Aragua (Maracay)
Escuela Tecnica Industrial Joaquin Avellan Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Escuela Tecnica Industrial Luis Rodriguez Sanchez Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Escuela Técnica Industrial Mariano Fernández Fortique Secundario Aragua (Cagua)
Escuela Técnica Industrial Robinsoniana Mariano Fernández Fortique Secundario Aragua (Cagua)
Escuela Técnica Industrialde Fe Y Alegría Monseñor Juan José Bernal Secundario (Cúa Estado Miranda)
Escuela Tecnica Maracay-privada Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Escuela Tecnica Popular Don Bosco Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Escuela Tecnica Privada Maracay Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Escuela Técnica Privada Maracay. Formando El Futuro Del Pais. Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Escuelabasica Don Romulo Gallegos Primario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Facultatd De Derecho Secundario Carabobo (Valencia)
Fe Y Alegria El Tigre Secundario (El Tigre)
Felipe Guevara Rojas Primario Aragua (Maracay)
Instituto De Educacion Especial Los Llanos Secundario Barinas
Instituto Didactico Andres Bello Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Instituto Educacional Andres Bello Secundario (La Asunción)
Instituto Educacional Don Romulo Gallegos Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Instituto Educacional Henry Clay Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Instituto Educacional Juan Xxiii Secundario Carabobo (Valencia)
Instituto Educacional Juan Xxiii Primario Carabobo (Valencia)
Instituto Educativo Paraguana Secundario (Punto Fijo)
Instituto Einstein Primario (Chacao)
Instituto Guaicaipuro Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Instituto Pedagógico De Caracas Universidad Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Instituto San Martin De Porres Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Instituto Universitario De Tecnologia Antonio Jose De Sucre Universidad Lara (Barquisimeto)
Instituto Universitario Politecnico Santiago Mariño Universidad (Porlamar)
Instituto Universitario Politécnico Santiago Mariño Universidad Anzoátegui (Barcelona)
Instituto Universitario Tecnológico Cabimas Universidad Zulia (Cabimas)
Instituto Victegui Secundario Miranda (Los Teques)
Istituto Universitario Politecnico De Cumana Universidad (Cumana)
Iutar Universidad Aragua (Maracay)
Iutepal Terciario Carabobo (Valencia)
L.n.b Mariano De Talavera Liceo Falcón (Punto Fijo)
La Presentacion Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Agustin Codazzi Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
Liceo Agustin Codazzi Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Liceo Aplicacion Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Bolivariana Julio Bustamante Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Bolivariano Dr. Rafael Guerra Mendez Secundario Carabobo (Valencia)
Liceo Bolivariano Gran Mariscal De Ayacucho Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Liceo Bolivariano Peru De Lacroix Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Bolivariano Peru De Lacroix Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Briceño Méndez Secundario (El Tigre)
Liceo Cirilo Alberto Terciario Carabobo (Valencia)
Liceo Don Romulo Gallego Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Liceo Esteban Gil Borges Terciario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Jose Luis Ramos Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Liceo Julio Bustamante Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Manuel Landaeta Rsales Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Liceo Militar Jauregui Militar (La Grita)
Lnbvicente Emilio Sojo Secundario Carabobo (Valencia)
Luis Espelozin Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Luisa Caceres De Arismendi Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Luz De Caracas Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Nuestra Señora De La Consolacion Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Primera Aldea De Aragua Universidad Aragua (Maracay)
San Martin De Porres Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Santa Eduviges Secundario (Guanare)
Sddddd Secundario Zulia (Maracaibo)
The British School Caracas Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U,e Valentin Espinal Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
U.b.n. Fernando De Peñalver Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e Colegio Juan Crisostoma Colon Secundario Anzoátegui (Barcelona)
U.e Colegio Maria Santisima Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e Fe Y Alegria Secundario (Puerto La Cruz)
U.e Fe Y Alegria Maria Inmaculada N3 Secundario (Miranda)
U.e Fe Y Alegria Roca Viva Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e Gran Mariscal De Ayacucho Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
U.e Virginia De Ruiz Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e. Colegio Batalla De La Victoria Secundario Guárico (Altagracia De Orituco)
U.e. Colegio Felix Maria Paredes Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
U.e. Colegio Siete Estrellas Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e. Instituto Victegui Secundario Miranda (Los Teques)
U.e. La Salle La Colina Terciario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e. Nuestra Señora De La Consolacion Secundario (Tachira)
U.e. San Agustin Terciario Bolívar (Guayana)
U.e. San José De Cagua (sjc) Secundario Aragua (Cagua)
U.e.col Jose Maria España Secundario Anzoátegui (Barcelona)
U.e.col.ntra.sra.del Valle Secundario Anzoátegui (Barcelona)
U.e.col.ntra.sra.del Valle Primario (Guarico)
U.e.e Urbaneja Achelpohl Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e.i Fray Martin De Perros Secundario (Coro)
U.e.i Juan Crisostomo Falcon Secundario Anzoátegui (Barcelona)
U.e.i San Antonio Secundario (Upta)
U.e.i. Juan Crisostomo Falcon Secundario Anzoátegui
U.e.instituto San Valentin Primario Carabobo (Valencia)
U.e.mariscal De Ayacucho Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e.n Cuidad Piar, E.t.c.r Bicentenario Terciario (San Felix)
U.e.n. Carlos Soublette San Bernanrdino Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e.n.manuel Landaeta Rosales Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e.p Colegio El Alba Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e.p Colegio Sucre Secundario
U.e.p Colegio Sucre Secundario Bolívar
U.e.p. Colegio Jose Francisco Torrealba Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e.p. Jacob Perez Carballo Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
U.e.p. San Jose De Tarbes Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
U.e.p.casa De Dios¨ Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
U.e.rio Neveri Secundario Anzoátegui
Ucla Universidad Lara (Barquisimeto)
Ucla Universidad Lara (Barquisimeto)
Udo Secundario (Cumana)
Ue Instituto San Martin De Porres Secundario (San Francisco)
Ue La Presentacion Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Ue. Jose Angel Montero Primario (Lecheria)
Uen Domingo Hurtado Secundario Lara (Barquisimeto)
Uen Jose Gregorio Ponce Bello Secundario Carabobo (Valencia)
Unefa Secundario Aragua (Maracay)
Unefa (chuao) Universidad Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Unefa Zulia Universidad Zulia (Maracaibo)
Uneg Secundario Bolívar (Guayana)
Unexpo Vice-rectorado Puerto Ordaz Universidad Bolívar (Puerto Ordaz)
Unidad Educativa Colegio Caracas Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Unidad Educativa Colegio Santiaga Mariño Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Unidad Educativa Colegio Santisima Trinidad Secundario Bolívar (Puerto Ordaz)
Unidad Educativa Escuela Aristides Rojas Secundario (Villa De Cura)
Unidad Educativa Nacional Manuel Belloso Secundario Zulia (Cabimas)
Unidad Educativa Padre Joaquin Lopez( Fe Y Alegría) Secundario Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Unidad Educativa Privada Hermana Elvira Fuentes Fe Y Alegria Primario Aragua (Maracay)
Universida Central De Venezuela Facultad De Agronomia Nucleo-maracay Universidad Aragua (Maracay)
Universidad Alejandro De Humboldt Universidad Distrito Capital (Caracas)
Universidad Arturo Michelena Universidad Carabobo (Valencia)
Universidad Bicentenaria De Aragua Universidad Aragua (Maracay)

Quiero agregar un Instituto

Volver arriba